Tuesday, August 22, 2006 | 9:18 AM | 0 comments
Let me list my misfortune:

The back of my foot is practically rotting. Because I wore heels on Saturday.
I cut my finger, accidentally of course, on Sunday, while working. I went home being very very tired.
Monday, I almost died cuz I was feeling sick.
Thinking, I must be a good student, I shall be be. So I walked out of the house... And then in the middle of no where, my glasses lense DROPPED. SMASH.

BYEBYE.

Did not go school. =x

OOOKAY.

I have a feeling today would be a breeze through.

hui2 they all coming to my house lata for Acess! LOL.

Yay.

I dunnoe what im doing la.

Faflalala.

Okay la, don't crap le.

Older Post | Newer Post
The Me


Jeslene's the name.
DongLing, Family & Friends are of utmost importance in my life Singing is my passion & being silly is my niche.

Search the Past



Adverts


Cbox Express


Say What?
”I’m tired, but I’m gonna work harder!”


Thank you <3
Template by : Jaja
Basecodes : Aien Syahierah
Background: : drikoti

Jukebox


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


Darlings Reading♥